Rogelio POLESELLO (né en 1939) Sans titre Acrylique sur
Rogelio Polesello Sale History
View Price Results for Rogelio PoleselloRecommended Items
Rogelio POLESELLO (né en 1939) Sans titre Acrylique sur toile, signé au dos sur le châssis179 x 175 cm Provenance: Collection particulière, Paris
- 26%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping