Galileo Chini (1873-1956), Natura morta, 1927
Galileo Chini Sale History
View Price Results for Galileo ChiniRecommended Items
olio su tavoletta ovale, cm 58,5x74, firmato e datato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping