Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nido
olio su tela, W. 76 - H. 107 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping