Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Natura morta con rapace Olio su tavola d 24 cm Italian school of
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo
Natura morta con rapace
Olio su tavola
d 24 cm
Italian school of the 19th century
Still Life With Bird of Prey
Oil on panel
d 24 cm
Natura morta con rapace
Olio su tavola
d 24 cm
Still Life With Bird of Prey
Oil on panel
d 24 cm
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping