Vittorio Corona (Palermo 1901 - Roma 1966) Nudo
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su tela, cm 60 x 72Firmato in alto a destra: V. Corona
Opera catalogata presso l’Archivio Storico dei Futuristi Siciliani al n°REP.C-36-22, come da dichiarazione su fotografia VITTORIO CORONA (PALERMO 1901 - ROME 1966) LYING NUDE, 1922 CA., MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS, CM 60 x 72 SIGNED UP RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping