Luigi Guerricchio (Matera 1932 - 1996) Paesaggio con
olio su tela, cm 60 x 80Firmato in basso a sinistra: L. Guerricchio ‘67
LUIGI GUERRICCHIO (MATERA 1932 - 1996) LANDSCAPE WITH SMALL WHITE HOUSES, 1967, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 60 x 80 SIGNED BOTTOM LEFT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping