Nach Hendrik Van Balen - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Nach Hendrik van Balen

item-31956811=1
Nach Hendrik van Balen
Nach Hendrik van Balen
Nach Hendrik van Balen 19. Jh. Maria mit dem Christuskind im Rosengarten. Öl auf Holz, rest. Rechts unten bezeichnet. Gerahmt. 33,5 x 47 cm

Maria in the rose garden. Oil on wood, restored. Inscribed (lower right). Framed. 33.5 x 47 cm.
  • 30%

Nach Hendrik van Balen

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €150

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers