Antonio Ioli
Cavallo, 2003
Stampa vintage alla gelatina sali d’argento. Firmata, datata e numerata 1/15 a matita sul recto del montaggio. Opera in cornicecm 34,5 x 23,5Vintage gelatin silver print. Signed, dated and numbered in pencil on the recto of the mount. (13.58 x 9.25 in.)
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Antonio Ioli
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping