PILLENDOSE MIT MALACHIT
A SILVER AND MALACHITE PILLBOX Austrian, circa 1900 Of oval shape. The hinged lid with malachite. Marked with assayer's mark and master's mark. 4.1 cm long. PILLENDOSE MIT MALACHIT osterreich, Wien, um 1900 Silber, Malachit. L. 4,1 cm. Punziert mit Garantiemarke und Meisterzeichen.
- 28%
PILLENDOSE MIT MALACHIT
Estimate €400 - €440
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping