Marcello Muccini (Roma 1926 - 1978)
Interno dell’Atelier con fiori e pennelli olio su tela, cm 50 x 60Firmato in basso a destra: MucciniFirmato al verso: Marcello Muccini
Autentica dell’Autore al retroMARCELLO MUCCINI (ROME 1926 - 1978) INSIDE THE ATELIER WITH FLOWERS AND BRUSHES, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 50 x 60, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT AND ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping