Frollo Leone - "Amore saffico"
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Amore saffico
ITA
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 23 x 31 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da uno dei capisaldi dell'eros italiano, Leone Frollo. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration by one of the most important italian erotic illustrators, Leone Frollo. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €900 - €1,200
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping