Coppia di grandi candelieri a cinque fiamme, Punzoni
View More Items in Candle HoldersMore Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
in argento 800. Realizzati alla fine degli anni Quaranta in stile Art Nouveau, sbalzati a motivi floreali. Altezza cm 44. Gr 6.362.A PAIR OF BIG 80 SILVER CANDLE HOLDER, FIVE ARMS EACH, PIAFFARERIO MARIO DI LUIGI, MILAN, MARKS. 1940s, ART NOUVEAU STYLE WITH FLOREAL MOTIF. HEIGHT CM 44, GR 6.362.
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,800 - €3,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping