Antica parure del XIX secolo
composta da collana e orecchini, realizzati in oro satinato e filigrana con elementi in corallo rosa incisi e sbalzati, di forma a tronchetto alternati a piccole rose. Nove pendenti a figure rinascimentali. In astuccio originale.ANCIENT PARURE, 19TH CENTURY, WITH SATIN FINISH GOLD AND FILIGREE NECKLACE AND EARRINGS. WITH CORAL ELEMENTS AND LITTLE ROSES. NINE RINASCIMENTAL DROP SCULPTURES. ORIGINAL BOX INCLUDED.
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Antica parure del XIX secolo
Estimate €5,500 - €7,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping