Franco Gentilini
Franco Gentilini Sale History
View Price Results for Franco GentiliniRecommended Items
Franco Gentilini. Van Gogh.
1948
Acquarello. mm 230x180. Firmato e datato a penna in alto a destra.
1948
Incollato su cartone, in passe-partout di tela.
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 25% above €100,000.00
Item located in Firenze, itSee Policy for Shipping