A SILVER PARCEL-GILT MEDALLION SHOWING ST. ANNA
A SILVER PARCEL-GILT MEDALLION SHOWING ST. ANNA Russian, St. Petersburg, late 19th century Engraved. Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master's mark 'NI' in Cyrillic. 6.9 x 5.8 cm.
MEDAILLON MIT DER HEILIGEN ANNA Russland, St. Petersburg, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, getrieben, graviert und partiell vergoldet. 6,9 x 5,8 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'NI' in Kyrillisch.
- 28%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping