A Silver Parcel-gilt Medallion Showing St. Anna - Apr 16, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SILVER PARCEL-GILT MEDALLION SHOWING ST. ANNA

item-44310616=1
A SILVER PARCEL-GILT MEDALLION SHOWING ST. ANNA Russian, St. Petersburg, late 19th century Engraved. Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master's mark 'NI' in Cyrillic. 6.9 x 5.8 cm.
MEDAILLON MIT DER HEILIGEN ANNA Russland, St. Petersburg, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, getrieben, graviert und partiell vergoldet. 6,9 x 5,8 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'NI' in Kyrillisch.
  • 28%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers