SCATOLA PORTA TE' IN ARGENTO, MOSCA, 1803
View More Items in Tea Canisters & CaddiesMore Items in Tea Canisters & Caddies
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
unita ad un PORTA BICCHIERE, Mosca, XX secolo ed un PORTASIGARETTE, San Pietroburgo, 1890 circa - difetti
Porta te', alt. cm 14,5 - peso totale gr 650
A RUSSIAN SILVER TEA CADDY, MOSCOW, 1803, TOGETHER WITH A TEA CUP HOLDER, MOSCOW, 20TH CENTURY AND A CIGARETTE CASE, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890 - DEFECTS (3)
- 27%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping