Scatola Porta Te' In Argento, Mosca, 1803 - May 16, 2016 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

SCATOLA PORTA TE' IN ARGENTO, MOSCA, 1803

More Items in Tea Canisters & Caddies

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-45158222=1
item-45158222=2
unita ad un PORTA BICCHIERE, Mosca, XX secolo ed un PORTASIGARETTE, San Pietroburgo, 1890 circa - difetti
Porta te', alt. cm 14,5 - peso totale gr 650
A RUSSIAN SILVER TEA CADDY, MOSCOW, 1803, TOGETHER WITH A TEA CUP HOLDER, MOSCOW, 20TH CENTURY AND A CIGARETTE CASE, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890 - DEFECTS (3)
  • 27%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €380

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,235 Followers