A LARGE ICON SHOWING ST. MITROPHAN OF VORONEZH Russian,
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A LARGE ICON SHOWING ST. MITROPHAN OF VORONEZH Russian, late 19th century Oil on wood panel. Losses, the edges damaged. 44.3 x 36.5 cm. Leinwand. 44,3 x 36,5 cm. Fehlstellen, Randbereich besch.
GROSSE IKONE MIT DEM HEILIGEN MITROFAN VON WORONESCH Russland, Ende 19. Jh. Verbund zweier Bretter mit zwei RŸckseiten-Sponki. …lmalerei auf Kreidegrund Ÿber Leinwand. 44,3 x 36,5 cm. Fehlstellen, Randbereich besch.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping