AN ICON SHOWING ST. PAUL THE NEW, PATRIARCH OF
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON SHOWING ST. PAUL THE NEW, PATRIARCH OF CONSTANTINOPLE Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panel. Minimally restored. 21.3 x 17 cm.
KLEINE IKONE MIT EINEM HEILIGEN HIERARCHEN PAUL DER NEUE, PATRIARCH VON KONSTANTINOPEL Russland, 19. Jh. Einzeltafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. …lmalerei auf Kreidegrund. 21,3 x 17 cm. Punktuelle Retuschen.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping