Sechs Cloisonné-email-löffel - Nov 03, 2016 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Sechs Cloisonné-Email-Löffel

item-48366093=1
Sechs Cloisonné-Email-Löffel
Sechs Cloisonné-Email-Löffel
Sechs Cloisonné-Email-Löffel Anfang 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Der gedrehte Stiel partiell mit geometrischen Motiven verziert. Die Rückseite der Laffe mit floralem Dekor in buntem Cloisonné-Email. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt ''84'' und Meistermarke ''P.O'' (Owtschinnikow) und Repunzierung Lettland mit Feingehalt ''875''. L. 14 cmSix silver-gilt and cloisonné enamel tea spoons. 20th century. Decorated with geometric motifs. Bearing spurious Russian marks, including "84"-standard and "P.O." (Ovtschinnikov) in Cyrillic and later assayer's mark Latvia with "875"-standard. 14 cm long.
  • 31%

Sechs Cloisonné-Email-Löffel

Estimate €350 - €450
Starting Price €330

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,382 Followers