TAGLIACARTE IN ARGENTO DORATO, SMALTO E NEFRITE, BOLLI
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
manico in smalto con le effigi di zar e zarina, presa a cavallo, lama in nefrite- usure
Lung. cm 27- peso lordo gr 146
A RUSSIAN, SILVER GILT, ENAMEL AND NEPHRITE PAPER KNIFE, FAKE MARKS OF MOSCOW, 1908-1917, K. FABERGE'- WEARS
- 27%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping