Divinità in legno
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
Figura di divinità in legno dorato e laccato.
Cina, Dinastia Ming
H cm 35
Cina, Dinastia Ming
H cm 35
- 23%
Divinità in legno
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping