Trembleuse, Meissen 20.Jh. Porzellan, unterglasurblaues
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Trembleuse, Meissen
20.Jh. Porzellan, unterglasurblaues Zwiebelmuster. Bezeichnet. H (Tasse) 11 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 120
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping