Aurelio Galleppini Yama e Aryman
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
IT
Striscia originale china su cartoncino cm 35x17 firmata e datata 1981, con dedica.
ENG
Original strip art, pencil and ink on thin cardboard, signed and dated 1981, dedicated on
IT
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping