Toti Scialoja (Roma 1914 – 1998)
Toti Scialoja Sale History
View Price Results for Toti ScialojaRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Tre agnelli o Terzo agnello, 1958 olio e tecnica mista su tela, cm 100 x 81,5
Firmato in basso a destra: Scialoja '58
Firmato al verso, sul telaio, Toti Scialoja: Terzo agnello, maggio 1958 PROVENIENZA: galleria la Salita, Roma
Notes: oil and mixed media on canvas, cm 100 x 81,5, signed lower right and on the back
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €25,000 - €35,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping