Sechs Transluzid-Email-Löffel
Sechs Transluzid-Email-Löffel Sowjetunion, Tallin, nach 1958 Silber. Der Stiel mit polychromen Transluzid-Email. Stielende mit Bär. Gestempelt mit Beschauzeichen mit Feingehalt ''916'' und Meistermarke. L. 14 cm
Six silver and translucent-enamel spoons. Soviet Union, Tallinn, after 1958. The bear-shaped handles with polychrome translucent enamel. Stamped with assayer's mark with 916-standard and master's mark. 14 cm long.
- 33%
Sechs Transluzid-Email-Löffel
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping