KLEINE IKONE MIT DEM HEILIGEN NIKOLAUS VON MOSCHAISK
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
A SMALL ICON SHOWING ST. NICHOLAS OF MOZHAYSK Russian, probably 17th century Wooden carved relief. The borders minimally damaged, vertical crack restored. 15.2 x 9.2 cm.
KLEINE IKONE MIT DEM HEILIGEN NIKOLAUS VON MOSCHAISK Russland, wohl 17. Jh. Laubholz-Tafel, im Relief geschnitzt und farbig gefasst. 15,2 x 9,2 cm. Vertikaler Riss rest., Kanten min. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping