Ikone Mit Dem Erzengel Michael Und Den Heiligen - Nov 10, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

IKONE MIT DEM ERZENGEL MICHAEL UND DEN HEILIGEN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65712779=1
AN ICON SHOWING THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL AND STS. ANASTASIA AND PELAGIA Russian, late 19th century Oil on wood panel. The background with etched tracery design, the border emulating contemporary enamelwork. Minor losses. 31 x 26.4 cm.
IKONE MIT DEM ERZENGEL MICHAEL UND DEN HEILIGEN ANASTASIA UND PELAGIA Russland, Ende 19. Jh. Massive Laubholz-Tafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund, vergoldeter Rand und Rand ornamental punziert. 31 x 26,4 cm. Min. Farbabsplitterung.
  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers