Vier Ikonen-fragmente Mit Der Gottesmutter Und Heiligen - Nov 10, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

VIER IKONEN-FRAGMENTE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER UND HEILIGEN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65712804=1
item-65712804=2
item-65712804=3
FOUR FRAGMENTS OF AN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD AND SAINTS Russian, Vetka, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. Executed in bright colours on a gold ground. Restored. Each 14.6 x 12.7 cm.
VIER IKONEN-FRAGMENTE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER UND HEILIGEN Russland, Vetka, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Goldgrund. Jeweils ca. 14,6 x 12,7 cm. Partiell min. rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers