Rotella, Mimmo Marilyn. Farbserigraphie auf
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Rotella, Mimmo
Marilyn. Farbserigraphie auf Somerset-Büttenpapier. 67 x 51 cm (75,5 x 57 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Hochwertig unter Glas gerahmt (Halbe-Rahmen, ungeöffnet). Teils an den Kanten schwach gebräunt.
Eins von 300 Exemplaren.
Screenprint in colours on Somerset wove paper. Signed and numbered. - High-quality frame (unopened). The edges partly faintly browned. - One of 300 copies.
- 21.5%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping