Personaggi con gabbietta, coppia di sculture in
Capodimonte Sale History
View Price Results for CapodimonteRecommended Items
Personaggi con gabbietta, coppia di sculture in porcellana policroma, marca Capodimonte, sec.XX
h.cm.43
h.cm.43
- 26% up to โฌ100.00
- 26% up to โฌ100,000.00
- 26% above โฌ100,000.00
Estimate โฌ200 - โฌ250
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping