MARCO TIRELLI (1956-) Senza titolo
Marco Tirelli Sale History
View Price Results for Marco TirelliRecommended Items
MARCO TIRELLI (1956-)
Senza titolo 1995
tecnica mista su carta cm 76,5x57
firmato e datato in basso a destra
provenienza: Collezione privata, Bologna
Untitled 1995
mixed media on paper 30,11x22,44 in
signed and dated lower right
provenance: Private collection, Bologna
Senza titolo 1995
Untitled 1995
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping