PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) Senza titolo
Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRecommended Items
PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005)
Senza titolo 1982
acquerello su carta cm 37x28
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Untitled 1982
watercolor on paper 14,56x11,02 in
signed and dated lower right
Senza titolo 1982
acquerello su carta cm 37x28
Untitled 1982
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping