Rainer, Arnulf Gewitter. 1993. Heliogravüre Und - Jun 26, 2020 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Rainer, Arnulf Gewitter. 1993. Heliogravüre und

Related Photography

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-85796164=1
Rainer, Arnulf

Gewitter. 1993. Heliogravüre und Kaltnadelradierung auf Bütten. 30,5 x 39,5 cm (53,5 x 58 cm). Signiert und nummeriert.

Eins von 35 Exemplaren.

Heliogravure and drypoint-etching on laid paper. Signed and numbered. - One out 35 copies.

*
  • 22.75%

Estimate €700 - €840
Starting Price €500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping