Meissen Kanne X-Form
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
mit reichem, vergoldetem Dekor. 1.Wahl. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke mit Punkt. 1924-34. H: 26,5 cm. Schöner Zustand. - D
- 28%
Meissen Kanne X-Form
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Pforzheim, deSee Policy for Shipping