CHRISTOFLE, années 1930 Vase de forme sphé
Christofle Sale History
View Price Results for ChristofleRecommended Items
CHRISTOFLE, années 1930
Vase de forme sphérique en dinanderie de cuivre à patine noire, col à ressauts, décor géométrique argenté.
Signé dessous
H : 34 cm
Signé dessous
H : 34 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping