Bilderrahmen Ende 19.jh. Holz/stukko, Vergoldet.

Bilderrahmen Ende 19.Jh. Holz/Stukko, vergoldet. First Image

Bilderrahmen Ende 19.Jh. Holz/Stukko, vergoldet.

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All