Pair of Scenes from the Battle of Vienna, Italian school of the XVII - XVIII centuries
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
154 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRL
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con melograni e uva Olio su tela 113 x 144 cmTOP