logo

Ancient Egyptian Art

31 Lots

Ancient Egyptian
×
Clear All
Sort
Best Match
Location & Shipping
Anywhere
20
mi
House Rating
Buying Format
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
All Origin
Ancient Egyptian
Auction House
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Current Bid
$
$
Est. Price Range
$
$

IEGOR Auctions

5 days Left
CA$1,6003 bids

Cinq cônes de fondation babyloniens en argile, écriture cunéiforme.Provenance:Collection de M. C.M., MontréalH: 25.5cm - 10"

IEGOR Auctions5 days Left
CA$1,6003 bids

IEGOR Auctions

5 days Left
CA$100

Plaque copte en pierre sculptée en bas-relief, dépeignant la Fuite en Egypte de la Sainte Famille.Provenance:Collection de

News about Ancient Egyptian Art

Ancient Egyptian Art

iphoneandroidPhone
As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence
BACK TO TOP