Los Angeles, CA, United States
IRS Liquidations 277
IRS Liquidations 277
Lot Number: Lowest
9111025: Milgrain Pave-Set Diamond Wedding Band in Palladium (0.Est. $2,800-$4,200
9111027: CERTIFIED 1.09 CTW PRINCESS L/VS2 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14KEst. $5,520-$7,360
9111028: Channel-Set Diamond Eternity Ring Band 14k Yellow GoldEst. $10,000-$15,000
9111029: Aquamarine and Diamond Infinity Style Bridal Set 14k WhEst. $6,520-$9,780
9111030: Channel-Set Diamond Eternity Ring Band in Palladium (1.Est. $7,200-$10,800
9111031: Vintage Bezel-Set Wide Band Diamond Ring 14k Yellow GolEst. $10,600-$15,900
9111033: X-Large Yellow Canary Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k White GEst. $14,560-$21,840
9111035: CERTIFIED PLATINUM 1.17 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALO ENGAEst. $11,800-$15,730
9111036: Micro Pave Large Round Diamond Hoop Earrings Sterling SEst. $1,410-$2,115
9111038: Certified 0.71 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring G/SEst. $4,410-$6,620
9111039: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.25 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BREst. $10,490-$15,320
9111040: Channel-Set Emerald and Diamond Ring Band 14k Yellow GoEst. $1,580-$2,370
9111041: CERTIFIED 1 CTW PRINCESS H/VS2 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14K YEEst. $8,100-$10,800
9111045: CERTIFIED 1.01 CTW ROUND I/VS1 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14K YEEst. $20,304-$27,072
9111046: Certified 0.84 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring E/SEst. $5,600-$7,500
9111047: CERTIFIED 0.59 CTW PRINCESS E/SI1 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14KEst. $2,415-$3,220
9111048: 2.52 Carat Genuine Black Diamond .925 Sterling Silver BEst. $1,260-$1,680