Los Angeles, CA, United States
IRS Liquidations 301
IRS Liquidations 301
Lot Number: Lowest
9112081: 2.98 Carat Genuine Black Diamond .925 Sterling Silver BEst. $1,445-$1,925
9112084: Certified 0.5 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring D/SIEst. $2,810-$4,210
9112085: CERTIFIED 1 CTW ROUND G/VS2 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14K YELLOEst. $21,870-$29,160
9112086: CERTIFIED 0.73 CTW PRINCESS F/SI2 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14KEst. $3,900-$5,200
9112087: CERTIFIED 1.28 CTW ROUND E/SI2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. $11,405-$15,210
9112088: Blue Sapphire and Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White GolEst. $4,600-$6,900
9112090: Certified 1.01 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. $12,700-$19,050
9112092: Fancy Yellow Canary and White Diamond Eternity Band 14kEst. $4,100-$6,150
9112093: CERTIFIED 0.7 CTW ROUND D/VS2 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14K YELEst. $10,140-$13,520
9112095: CERTIFIED 0.7 CTW ROUND D/VVS2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINEst. $5,915-$7,885
9112096: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.00 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BREst. $9,010-$12,010
9112098: CERTIFIED 1.01 CTW ROUND D/VVS2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RINGEst. $19,605-$26,140