Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 25
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 25
Lot Number: Lowest
9111097: CERTIFIED 0.5 CTW F/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. $1,900-$2,280
9111098: 14K YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 ROUND PRONG SET TENNIEst. $5,105-$6,810
9111103: Channel-Set Emerald and Diamond Ring Band 14k White GolEst. $4,000-$6,000
9111104: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW ROUND D/SI2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGEst. $4,810-$5,610
9111105: CERTIFIED 2.06 CTW PRINCESS G/VS2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EAREst. $18,975-$21,895
9111112: 1.00ct. 3-Prong Martini Diamond Stud Earrings 14kt WhitEst. $5,800-$8,700
9111114: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.33 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. $16,820-$22,430
9111119: 14KT WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 PRINCESS AND ROUND DIEst. $20,216-$25,270