Artfordable Auction 2008-08-10 Auction - 191 Price Results - Sidharta.co in id - Page 6

271: Terbuai323: Pemain Siap Pentas369: Cuek Aja
Jakarta, Indonesia

Artfordable Auction

Offering quality painting at affordable price
Lot Number: Lowest
Senja Hari: Artist: Suartika, I Kadek Date: 2007 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 50 x 60 cm
0321: Senja HariEst. $223-$334See Sold Price
Maha Karya: Artist: Taat Joeda Artist Birth Info: (b. Cirebon, W. Java, 1948) Date: 2004 Media: mixed media on canvas Dimension: 95 x 95 cm
0322: Maha KaryaEst. $389-$556See Sold Price
Pemain Siap Pentas: Artist: Pardoli Fadli Artist Birth Info: (b. Cilacap, C. Java, 1971) Date: 2004 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 100 x 100 cm
0323: Pemain Siap PentasEst. $667-$889See Sold Price
Three Figures: Artist: Sadmoko Yulianto Date: 2008 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 140 x 120 cm
0324: Three FiguresEst. $556-$778Lot Passed
Berhias: Artist: Latih Artist Birth Info: (b. Tabanan, Bali, ca. 1950s) Date: 2004 Media: acrylics on canvas Dimension: 98 x 79 cm
0325: BerhiasEst. $334-$445Lot Passed
Merajut: Artist: Yudhi Ruhyandi Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 96 x 135 cm
0326: MerajutEst. $389-$556Lot Passed
The Blue Bali Boy: Artist: Arie Smit Artist Birth Info: (b. Zaandam, The Netherlands, 1916) Media: Lithographic print on paper Dimension: 57 x 40 cm
0327: The Blue Bali BoyEst. $445-$667Lot Passed
Young Man of Bali: Artist: Aan Juniarta, I Putu Date: 2007 Media: acrylic on canvas Dimension: 200 x 110 cm
0328: Young Man of BaliEst. $667-$889Lot Passed
Usai Upacara: Artist: Duatmika , I Made Artist Birth Info: (b. Yeh Embang, Bali, 1970) Date: 2007 Media: mixed media on canvas Dimension: 70 x 60 cm
0329: Usai UpacaraEst. $389-$556Lot Passed
Abstrak: Artist: Zaini Artist Birth Info: (Pariaman, W. Sumatra, 1924 - Jakarta, 1977) Date: 1965 Media: watercolor on paper Dimension: 26 x 34 cm
0330: AbstrakEst. $389-$556Lot Passed
Vas dan Bunga: Artist: Zaini Artist Birth Info: (Pariaman, W. Sumatra, 1924 - Jakarta, 1977) Media: Crayon Pastel on Paper Dimension: 66 x 38,6 cm
0331: Vas dan BungaEst. $389-$556See Sold Price
Flower: Artist: Amrus Natalsya Artist Birth Info: (b. Medan, N. Sumatera, 1933) Date: 1988 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 50 x 50 cm
0332: FlowerEst. $445-$667See Sold Price
Kepala Bukan kelapa: Artist: Widhi Kertiya Semadi Date: 2007 Media: acrylic on canvas Dimension: 80 x 60 cm
0333: Kepala Bukan kelapaEst. $389-$556Lot Passed
Berbagi: Artist: Suyasa, Nyoman Date: 2008 Media: mixed media on canvas Dimension: 75 x 70 cm
0334: BerbagiEst. $389-$556Lot Passed
Monument of loneliness: Artist: Rieswandi Artist Birth Info: (b. Jakarta, 1978) Date: 2006 Media: mixed media on canvas Dimension: 60 x 50 cm ( 2 Panel )
0335: Monument of lonelinessEst. $667-$889Lot Passed
Still life (Set of Two): Artist: Eugenie Artist Birth Info: (b. Assen, The Netherlands, 1973) Date: 2002 & 2006 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 40 x 30 cm, 40 x 40 cm
0336: Still life (Set of Two)Est. $445-$667See Sold Price
Red Raincoat in Red: Artist: Budi siswanto Date: 2008 Media: acrylic on canvas Dimension: 100 x 120 cm
0337: Red Raincoat in RedEst. $389-$556See Sold Price
Bermain Topeng: Artist: Tresna Suryawan Artist Birth Info: (b. Bandung, W. Java, 1943-2007) Date: 1992 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 65 x 70 cm
0338: Bermain TopengEst. $445-$667See Sold Price
Celluler: Artist: Budi Siswanto Date: 2008 Media: acrylics on canvas Dimension: 100 x 120 cm
0339: CellulerEst. $389-$556See Sold Price
Nyanyi Bersama: Artist: Gunawan Bagea Date: 2007 Media: acrylic on canvas Dimension: 50 x 50 cm
0340: Nyanyi BersamaEst. $334-$445See Sold Price
Pagi Hari Gadis Nelayan: Artist: Syajidin SR ( Diding, A) Artist Birth Info: (b. Vienna, 1895 - 1974 Santa Monica, California) Date: 2007 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 100 x 100 cm
0341: Pagi Hari Gadis NelayanEst. $389-$556See Sold Price
Gadis Dan Bunga: Artist: Gunawan, Made Artist Birth Info: (b. Apuan, Bali, 1973) Date: 2008 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 70 x 40 cm
0342: Gadis Dan BungaEst. $445-$667Lot Passed
Beauty: Artist: Suyasa, Nyoman Date: 2007 Media: mixed media on canvas Dimension: 130 x 50 cm
0343: BeautyEst. $556-$778Lot Passed
Pose: Artist: Basuki Bawono Artist Birth Info: (b. Bandung, W. Java, 1948) Date: 2007 Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 70 x 80 cm
0344: PoseEst. $389-$556See Sold Price