Dasing Auction - Summer Sale 2020-05-31 Auction - 101 Price Results - Dasing Auction in tw

A Chinese "Robin's Egg"-Glazed VaseA Chinese Cloisonne Enamel VaseA Chinese Painting, Xu Gu
Taipei City, Taiwan

Dasing Auction - Summer Sale

Chinese antique, Asia Antique, paintings, lithographs more info : jaune@dasing.tw
Lot Number: Lowest
A Chinese Cizhou Ware Jar: H:68.5 cm
1001: A Chinese Cizhou Ware JarEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Cizhou Ware Vase: H:55.2 cm
1002: A Chinese Cizhou Ware VaseEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000
A Chinese Tianbai-Glazed Transform-shaped Jar: H:27.3 cm
1003: A Chinese Tianbai-Glazed Transform-shaped JarEst. NT$20,000-NT$40,000
A Chinese Yaozhou Ware Bowl: D:23 cm
1004: A Chinese Yaozhou Ware BowlEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Ding Ware Ewer: H:19.6 cm
1005: A Chinese Ding Ware EwerEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000Lot Passed
Two Chinese Blue and White Floral Bowls: D:15.2/14.8 cm
1006: Two Chinese Blue and White Floral BowlsEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000
A Chinese Famille-Rose Brush Pot: H:8.4 cm
1007: A Chinese Famille-Rose Brush PotEst. NT$50,000-NT$100,000
A Chinese Longquan Vase: H:19.8 cm
1008: A Chinese Longquan VaseEst. NT$50,000-NT$100,000
A Chinese Blue and White Meiping Vase: H:36.6 cm
1009: A Chinese Blue and White Meiping VaseEst. NT$100,000-NT$200,000
A Chinese "Woman" Plaque by Wang Qi: 40.5*20.5 cm
1010: A Chinese "Woman" Plaque by Wang QiEst. NT$300,000-NT$600,000
A Chinese Ding Ware Floral Vase: H:31.2 cm
1011: A Chinese Ding Ware Floral VaseEst. NT$60,000-NT$120,000
A Chinese Cizhou Ware Floral Vase: H:28.8 cm
1012: A Chinese Cizhou Ware Floral VaseEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Longquan Ware Lotus Bowl: D:11 cm
1013: A Chinese Longquan Ware Lotus BowlEst. NT$10,000-NT$20,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Lotus Tea Basin: H:16.8 cm
1014: A Chinese Lotus Tea BasinEst. NT$6,000-NT$12,000Lot Passed
A Korean White-Glazed Jar: H:22.5 cm
1015: A Korean White-Glazed JarEst. NT$5,000-NT$10,000
A Korean Transforme-Shaped Vase: H:18.5 cm
1016: A Korean Transforme-Shaped VaseEst. NT$5,000-NT$10,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Jian Ware Bowl: D:13.1 cm
1017: A Chinese Jian Ware BowlEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Blue and White Cricket Pot: H:9.2 cm
1018: A Chinese Blue and White Cricket PotEst. NT$30,000-NT$60,000
A Chinese Ge Ware Vase: H:22.4 cm
1019: A Chinese Ge Ware VaseEst. NT$300,000-NT$600,000
A Chinese Copper-Red and Underglaze-blue Jar: H:31.5 cm
1020: A Chinese Copper-Red and Underglaze-blue JarEst. NT$1,200,000-NT$2,400,000
A Japanese Transformed-Shaped Jar: L:47 cm
1021: A Japanese Transformed-Shaped JarEst. NT$100,000-NT$200,000
A Chinese Cizhou Ware Pillow: L:25 cm
1022: A Chinese Cizhou Ware PillowEst. NT$20,000-NT$40,000Lot Passed
A Chinese Yaozhou Ware Censer: H:8.2 cm
1023: A Chinese Yaozhou Ware CenserEst. NT$20,000-NT$40,000
A Chinese Jun Ware Purple-glazed Jar: H:10.3 cm
1024: A Chinese Jun Ware Purple-glazed JarEst. NT$50,000-NT$100,000