Los Angeles, CA, United States
High End Certified Liquidation 08
Lot Number: Lowest
9111193: Certified 7.23 Ctw Emerald 14K Yellow Gold Solitaire PeEst. $1,820-$2,990
9111194: CERTIFIED 2.01 CTW D/SI1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. $35,050-$42,060
9111195: Certified 11.44 Ctw Tanzanite And Diamond I2/I3 10K GolEst. $8,250-$11,000
9111196: Certified 71.35 Ctw Lemon Topaz And Diamond I2/I3 10K GEst. $3,750-$6,000
9111198: Certified 5.93 Ctw Amethyst And Diamond I2/I3 14K YelloEst. $1,500-$2,400
9111199: Certified 5.92 Ctw Amethyst And Diamond VS/SI1 14K WhitEst. $7,200-$9,000
9111200: Certified 8.03 Ctw Emerald And Diamond I1/I2 14K YellowEst. $3,920-$6,440
9111201: Certified 17.13 Ctw Tanzanite And Diamond I2/I3 10K GolEst. $15,000-$20,000
9111203: 14K WHITE GOLD 1 CTW G-H I1/I2 TEARDROP LINK DIAMOND BREst. $2,270-$2,835
9111204: Certified 10.15 Ctw Amethyst And Diamond I2/I3 14K RoseEst. $2,250-$3,600
9111205: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW ROUND F/I1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGSEst. $3,590-$4,190
9111206: Certified 25.79 Ctw Tanzanite And Diamond VS/SI1 StyleEst. $8,460-$10,775
9111207: Certified 46.79 Ctw Lemon Topaz And Diamond I2/I3 10K GEst. $3,750-$6,000
9111208: Certified 0.58 CtwTreated Fancy Yellow Diamond And WhitEst. $2,000-$2,500
9111209: 14KT YELLOW GOLD .50 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 DIAMOND BOX LINK BEst. $4,380-$5,475
9111210: Certified 2.00 Ctw Diamond I1/I2 14K White Gold SolitaiEst. $12,800-$16,000
9111211: CERTIFIED 18K ROSE GOLD 1.35 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALOEst. $7,800-$10,400
9111213: Certified 8.65 Ctw Tanzanite And Diamond VS/SI1 Style BEst. $4,450-$5,585
9111214: 14K WHITE GOLD 2 CTW G-H I1/I2 CLASSIC PRONG SET DIAMONEst. $4,020-$5,025
9111215: Certified 9.75 Ctw Emerald And Diamond I1/I2 18K WhiteEst. $6,300-$10,350