Canval Auction Gallery 2020-10-17 Auction - 132 Price Results - Canval Auction Gallery in NJ - Page 4

Vincent Van Gogh oil on canvas painting signedPablo picasso drawing painted in watercolor on paperPABLO PICASSO oil on canvas painting signed & stamped
Clifton, NJ, United States

Canval Auction Gallery

Canval Auction Gallery - Painting-Drawing-Lithography
Lot Number: Lowest
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso\\\", \\\"Musee d. Orsay\\\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has
0088: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000
0093: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed "Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso", "Musee d. Orsay". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited
0096: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000