Costa Mesa, CA, United States
May Auction +
A Quality Collection Of Antiques & Fine Arts!
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: 19th C Ormolu-Mounted and Gilt Bronze Rouge Griotte Marble Jardiniere Centerpiece By FerdinandEst. $15,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0001A: Signed By Amram Ebgi Limited Edition 912/950 ' City Of David ' LithographEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0001B: Pair Of 19th Century Baccarat Opaline Figural Bronze Mounted VasesEst. $15,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0001O: Unheated 1.54 Carat â€Å“ Pigeons Blood " Ruby And Diamond 18K Gold Ring, GIA CertifiedEst. $35,000-$40,000Lot Passed
0001S: 19th C. Beurdeley 3 Pc. Gilt Bronze Mounted Marble Clockset w/ Wedgewood Plaques, Circa 1880Est. $55,000-$75,000Lot Passed
0001T: 19th C. Figural Bronze Urn Signed Noel Ruffier 1847-1921, FranceEst. $7,500-$12,500Lot Passed
0003S: 19th C. Patinated & Gilt Spelter Jardiniere with Cherubs, Circa 1880Est. $5,500-$8,500Lot Passed
0004S: Magnificent 19th C. 3 Pc. Sevres Gilt Bronze & Porcelain Clockset, Circa 1880Est. $25,000-$35,000Lot Passed
0006: ULYSSE NARDIN, MAXI MARINE CHRONOGRAPH, 18K PINK GOLD, REF. 356-66, NO. 1714Est. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed