JADE-BONE SCULPTURES-ART-JEWELRY 2016-07-27 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Lot Number: Lowest
Norm Daniels. Lifestyle I: Art Print on Canvas - Norm Daniels. Lifestyle I
15002M: Norm Daniels. Lifestyle IEst. $190-$250Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Charles Bragg Gp General Practitioner Doctor Hand Signed Color Lithograph
15003T: Charles BraggEst. $360-$530Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Girl With Black Hair And Yellow Hat Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
15005T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: India Fly TWA
15006C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
George Crionas: George Crionas "My Friend” Hand Signed Limited Edition Etching Parrot
15007T: George CrionasEst. $270-$400Lot Passed
Cathe Hendrick. Ambience: Art Print on Canvas - Cathe Hendrick. Ambience
15008M: Cathe Hendrick. AmbienceEst. $490-$650Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Biere Titan
15009C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Mick Gronek. Crest: Art Print on Canvas - Mick Gronek. Crest
15010M: Mick Gronek. CrestEst. $120-$160Lot Passed
Artwork: Paula Mcardle "Batting Practice” Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
15011T: ArtworkEst. $360-$530Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: J.B Louvet Cycles
15014C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: L'Hippodrome
15016C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
The Flintstones Sericel: The Flintstones Tossing Pebbles Animation Art Sericel
15018T: The Flintstones SericelEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Jean Fernand: Jean Fernand Soleil Levant I Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
15019T: Jean FernandEst. $140-$200Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali 1960 Divine Comedy Paradise #22 Color Woodcut Wood Block Engraving
15020T: Salvador DaliEst. $800-$1,190Lot Passed
Jean-luc Demos - Universe: Jean-luc Demos - Universe Size: 60 X 30 In. - This Is A Gallery Stretched Giclee Print On Canvas. The Piece Was Printed On High Quality Artist Grade 350 Gsm, Acid-free, Archival Canvas And Is Ready
15022B: Jean-luc Demos - UniverseEst. $420-$560Lot Passed
Large Jade Horses Mountain: Large Jade Horses Mountain - Size: Long: 58", Deep: 14", High: 37". Weight: 199 Kg - This Beautiful Piece Of Art Is Made From Natual Green Jade. There Are 8 Horses Running On A Mountain. It Is All
15023J: Large Jade Horses MountainEst. $7,080-$9,440Lot Passed