Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Mickey Mantle / Willie Mays / Duke Snider Signed Baseball Autographed JSA LetterEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0004: MEGALODON Shark Tooth 5 3/8" SHARKS Teeth ~REAL jaw FOSSIL~HUGE Sharp SERRATEDEst. US$800-US$1,000Lot Passed
0005F: Vintage TIFFANY & CO. 14 KT Gold Diamond and Ruby Buckle Collar and Pin 2pc SetEst. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0006: Mens Two Tone 18k Yellow Gold Rolex Datejust With A Blue Diamond DIal & Sapphire Diamond BezelEst. US$12,000-US$18,000Lot Passed
0007: 2018 Topps All-Star Edition #700 Shohei Ohtani Rookie Card RC Angels PSA 10Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0009: Jerry Springer Signed Autographed 8x10 The Simpson Photo PSA AM10735Est. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
0010: Chevy Chase & Randy Quaid "You Serious Clark" Signed 16x20 Photo BAS WitnessedEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0010F: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST PINK DIAMOND DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0012: Framed Autographed/Signed Lionel Leo Messi 33x42 Argentina Jersey BAS COA/LOAEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0016: The Undertaker Signed World Heavyweight Wrestling Champion Belt (JSA COA & Fiterman Sports Hologram)Est. US$600-US$1,000Lot Passed
0017: Patek Phillipe Twenty 4 Stainless Steel White Dial Diamond Ladies with box!!!Est. US$12,000-US$15,000Lot Passed
0020: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K YELLOW GOLD STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. US$7,500-US$8,000Lot Passed
0020F: BVLGARI Allegra Triple Pendant Necklace in 18k Yellow Gold 0.4 CTWEst. US$20,000-US$30,000Lot Passed
0021: Brand New Hermès Mini Lindy Mauve Pink Sylvestre Clemence Palladium Hardware BEst. US$12,000-US$15,000Lot Passed
0023: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST ICE BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD STEEL WATCH w/ OYSTER BANDEst. US$6,500-US$8,000Lot Passed
0024: Tom Brady Signed Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic On-Field Speed Helmet with Display Case LE (FanaticsEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed