Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Rolex Datejust Mens Stainless Steel Watch 18K White Gold Bezel Silver Dial 1601Est. US$6,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0002: Kobe Bryant Signed Official Game Ball Series Basketball with (5) Rings & Display Case (PSA COA)Est. US$4,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0003: Queen Elizabeth II Signed Royal Presentation Photo Duke Autograph Prince Philip bas loaEst. US$6,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0004: 1955 Topps #50 Jackie Robinson PSA 4 VG-EX. Brooklyn Dodgers CleanEst. US$1,200-US$1,500Lot Passed
0005: Cristiano Ronaldo Signed Manchester United Custom Framed Jersey (Beckett)Est. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0005F: RARE >>> 8"TERRESTRIAL GLOBE/CIRCA 1870'S-80'S--- World Map Brass StandEst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0005V: 2011 Topps Chrome Freddie Freeman X-Fractor Rookie RC PSA 10 Gem Mint #173Est. US$1,200-US$2,400Lot Passed
0007: 1980 Team USA Hockey "Miracle on Ice" Jersey Signed by (19) with Mike Eruzione, Jim Craig, KenEst. US$800-US$2,000
0009: Premium Framed Cristiano Ronaldo Autographed / Signed Real Madrid Jersey – BASEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0010F: LADIES ROLEX DATE DIAMOND SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD & STEEL BLUE DIAL WATCHEst. US$7,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0012: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST MOTHER OF PEARL RUBY DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD SS WATCHEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0014: Sylvester Stallone Signed Autographed Boxing USA Trunks Rocky Framed JSA LetterEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0014A: Sergio "checo" Perez signed FULL SIZE RED BULL RACING HELMET BAS COAEst. US$6,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0015F: DAVID KLEIN RARE >>>TWA LOS ANGELES----- FRAMED LITHOGRAPH ,,,,PRINT TRAVEL ....POSTEREst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0015V: 2015 Panini Select Nikola Jokic Silver Prizm PSA 9 Rookie #128Est. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0017: Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket HENDRIX EDITIONEst. US$800-US$1,500Lot Passed
0017V: 2018 Topps Chrome #150 Shohei Ohtani Pitching Rookie RC PSA 10 Gem MintEst. US$800-US$1,200