Lot Number: Lowest
0005S: Rolex Ladies 69173 Silver Dial 18K Yellow Gold Diamond & Steel WatchEst. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0010S: Ladies Rolex 79173 Cream Pyramid Roman Dial 18k Gold 2-Tone WachEst. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0015S: First Edition Andy Warhol 1987 25 Cats Name Sam Slipcase 2 Book SetEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0025S: " COEUR VOLANT " 1936 Marcel Duchamp Lithograph Print Framed Modernist Poster Coeur Volant 1936Est. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0035S: Single Piece Print I Love You Very Much 1978 Corita Kent PosterEst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0050S: Polo Ralph Lauren POLO 1992 Stadium Pop Over Over Jacket SmallEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0060S: 1926 Mintons Porcelain 12 pc Rimmed Soup Bowl Set Gilded BoarderEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0065S: Original Signed Daniel Radcliffe 1959 1:24 Ford Anglia Diecast CarEst. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0070S: HENRI MATISSE RARE VTG 1958 ITALIAN FINE ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT " THE DREAM " 1940Est. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0090S: Candy Stripe Frosted Textured Multicolor Tumbler Glasses - 7PCEst. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0095S: 14k Yellow Gold & Diamond Pre-loved Omega Back Stud Heart EarringsEst. US$3,000-US$5,000Lot Passed
0100S: Louis Vuitton Authentic Novelty Airline Label postcards 30 piecesEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0223P: Victor Wembanyama 2023 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Blue Rookie Card /199#2 (PSA 10)Est. US$1,500-US$2,000Lot Passed